We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy to do so

10/100mbps Unmanaged

10/100mbps Unmanaged


Show:
Sort By:

EL50C-K Mini-Sized 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC,MM) Media Converter

The EL50C provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-T(X) and 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, using an..

£84.25

EL50T-K Mini-Sized 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST,MM) Media Converter

The EL50T provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-T(X) and 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, using an..

£85.25

FT-801 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (ST, MM) Media Converter In Stock

FT-801 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (ST, MM) Media Converter

PLANET FT-801 is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fibre to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..

£48.00

NM-102Kit - Media Converter Series In Stock

NM-102Kit - Media Converter Series

OverviewThe Netsys NM-102 KIT including NM-102 A20 (Master) & NM-102 B20 (Slave) is a converter ..

£225.00

FT-802 - 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, MM) Media Converter

PLANET FT-802 is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fibre to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..

£46.50

FT-802S15 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM,15km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-802S15 is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fibre to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (..

£51.00

FT-802S35 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM,35km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-802S35 is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fibre to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (..

£60.00

FT-802S50 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM,50km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-802S50 is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fibre to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (..

£73.85

FT-806A20 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM,20km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-806A20 is a Singlemode Single-Fibre WDM (SC) TX:1310nm Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fib..

£51.69

FT-806B20 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM,20km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-806B20 is a Singlemode Single-Fibre WDM (SC) TX:1550nm Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fib..

£53.08

FT-806A60 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM,60km) Media Converter Call for Availability

FT-806A60 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM,60km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-806A60 is a Singlemode Single-Fibre WDM (SC) TX:1310nm Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fib..

£83.69

FT-806B60 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM,60km) Media Converter Call for Availability

FT-806B60 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM,60km) Media Converter

PLANET FT-806B60 is a Singlemode Single-Fibre WDM (SC) TX:1550nm Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX Fib..

£85.35

FT-1205A - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Redundant Media Converter (1 TP, 2 SFP)

OverviewPLANET FT-1205A is a 3-port Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between 10 /..

£50.31