SFPs

We have available a full range of SFP's 

single mode, single mode single fiber (WDM), multimode, Multimode extended distance, multimode single fiber (WDM), standard and extended temperature  100fx, 1000fx, 10G, 40G

Show:
Sort By:

MFB-FX 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP Module (LC,MM,2km)

The MFB-FX is a 100Base Multimode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that is spec..

£24.34

MFB-Series Transceivers - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

OverviewThe MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are sp..

£0.00

MGB-Series Transcievers - 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP Transceiver

OverviewThe MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are sp..

£0.00

MTB-Series Module - 10GBASE-LR/SR Modules

OverviewThe PLANET MTB family of 10G SFP+ fiber optic module that is designed to work with PLANET pr..

£0.00